Dean list Semester II Academic Session 2013/2014

Semester II Academic Session 2013/2014

Bachelor of Art with Education Bachelor of Science with Education Bachelor of Education (TESOL) Bachelor of Special Education

Back to main Dean List




Dean List Bachelor of Arts with Education Semester II 2013/2014

No. Name
1 BETYNATHA ANAK BENER
2 CHEN SIEW KUAN
3 DAYANG ADHA FAHANIZA BINTI AWANG ASIN
4 ERNNI ROSNITA BINTI ROSMAN
5 HAZWANI BINTI MOHD KASRI
6 HELEN WONG MEE KING
7 KHAIRUDDIN BIN NAYAN
8 LEE WAI KEAT
9 MOHAMMAD ASROL BIN AHMAD
10 MOHD ZULKIFLI BIN MOHD RAZI
11 MONICA CHAI SZE CHING
12 MUHAMAD RUSHDI BIN MOHAMAD MOKHTAR
13 MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN GHAZALI
14 NABILLA BINTI ZULHENDRI
15 NOOR ASIKIN BINTI LADALLE
16 NOR SUSANTI BINTI JAAFAR
17 NUR FARAHAIN BINTI MANGSO
18 NURJANNA BINTI ROSLI
19 NURUL AMALINA BINTI HAMID
20 NURUL ATIQAH BINTI ARIFFIM
21 NURUL IZZATI BINTI MOHTAR
22 SANTA TRESIA FRANCES
23 SITI AISAH BINTI SALLEH
24 SITI AMIRA BINTI TAJUDIN
25 SYAHIRAH BINTI SULONG @ ISMAIL
26 TAN SEI AI
27 WANG WEE FOONG
28 ZAFIRAH BINTI ZAKARIA






Dean List Bachelor of Science with Education Semester II 2013/2014

No. Name
1 ANG SZE HAO
2 CHIN HUAN
3 CHIN LEE YEW
4 HENDRIX CHEONG YONG JIAN
5 HO MING YONG
6 JACQUELINE LO
7 LEE TZE SIM
8 LOW JIE HUI
9 NUR FATINAH BINTI HAMZAH
10 NURUL FATHANAH BINTI ABU HANIPAH
11 SITI ELANI BINTI MAT FUZI
12 TAY AI JING
13 THEW SHAO WEN
14 THONG SEE WAI
15 YEE XUNLU





Dean List Bachelor of Special Education Semester II 2013/2014

No. Name
1 AIZUDDIN BIN AZNAM
2 ANG KAI CHIAN
3 ANIS WAHEDA BINTI ZULLKIFLI
4 ASHILATUL HANA BINTI ABDUL HAMID
5 AZZAWIYAH BINTI SAAD
6 CH'NG PEI HUAN
7 ELIZHA BINTI MOHD SAID
8 JOANNE LIM HUI BOON
9 LIEW JIA YIN , AUDREY
10 LIM ENG YEE
11 MAIZARITH BINTI ISMAIL
12 MARMIN BINTI SARIFUDDIN
13 MAZLINAH BINTI MOHAMMAD
14 MOHAMAD AKMAL HAKEM BIN MOHAMAD SUBURI
15 MOHAMAD KHAIRUL ANAM BIN MASAL
16 MOHD HANIFF ASYRAF BIN JOHARI
17 MOHD IZZAT BIN MOHD SALLEH
18 MONA SYAHIRAH BINTI SHUHAIMI
19 NG CHIN WERN
20 NOR ASHIKIN BINTI SALLEH
21 NOR FALAHI BINTI ABDUL MUTALIB
22 NORABIATUL ADAWIAH BINTI YUSOFF
23 NORAIMUNI BINTI MOHD PAUZI
24 NORFATIN FAIZAH BINTI HAMDAN
25 NORHASIMAH BINTI HASAN
26 NORMADIA BINTI MANAF
27 NORSARAH BINTI MANSOR
28 NORSHEILA BINTI JAWI
29 NUR AINA ARMIZA BINTI RAZALI
30 NUR AMALINA BINTI AZHAR
31 NUR AMALINA BINTI BAHARUDDIN
32 NUR FARAHIN AUNI BINTI CHE SULAIMAN
33 NUR FARDILLA BINTI YASAK
34 NUR FAZLIZA BINTI SHARAN
35 NUR HAFIZOH BINTI MD SOFI
36 NUR HANIS BINTI AZMI
37 NUR HIDAYU BINTI MUSTAKIM
38 NUR SHAFIKA BINTI AB RAZAK
39 NUR SHAHIDAH BINTI ROSLI
40 NUR SHAZIYAH BINTI DZULL ZABARROD
41 NURAFIDAH BINTI BABA NOOR
42 NURHAKIMAH BINTI MARZUKHI
43 NURUL AINIE BINTI MUHAMMAD
44 NURUL FARHANA BINTI MUZAPAR
45 NURUL HUSNA BINTI BASRI
46 NURUL IDAYA BINTI SAPIAN
47 NURUL SHAZWANI BINTI AWANG KECHIK
48 NURULAIN SYAHIRAH BINTI ROSLI
49 OOI YU CHING
50 SAW BEE TY
51 SITI AISYAH BINTI AHMAD
52 SITI ROHANI BINTI SHAMSUDDIN
53 SITI SUHAIDA BINTI CHE AWANG
54 SUHAILI BINTI MOHD SATI
55 SYAZWANI BINTI SAIUTI
56 TENGKU AZNIZA BINTI RAJA ARIF
57 UMMI HABIBAH BINTI WAHAB
58 WAN NAQUIAH BINTI WAN SEMAN
59 YAFROH BINTI HURZAID
60 YAP WAN CHI






Dean List Bachelor of Education (TESOL) Semester II 2013/2014

No. Name
1 ADDRINA BINTI WILLIE
2 AIN NAJEEHAH BINTI MAT YASIN
3 ANGELISA APLIENIUS
4 BARBARA ANDREW ATOI
5 BAZEELA BINTI MOHTAZA
6 CHANG XIAO MIN
7 CHEW CHIN YEE
8 CHIA PEI QIN
9 CHUNG YU ZHI
10 DOROTHY KAMAL
11 EVA MARIEA GAVON
12 FARHANIS ATIRA BINTI NORFU'AD
13 FOO LI FON
14 HALLIJAH BINTI HUSSIN
15 HAZREENI RAFIQA BINTI HOSNI
16 INTAN NADIA AMALINA BINTI BAHARUDIN
17 ISMAH BINTI YUSMADI
18 LAI WEIHUA
19 LAU KAI YUAN
20 LIM HUER MIN
21 NABILA BINTI ABDUL LATIF
22 NAIMAH BINTI IBRAHIM
23 NG HUI YIN
24 NGU LIENG MAY
25 NOORAISHAH BINTI ZUL-QARNAIN
26 NOR A'LIYA BINTI ZAKARIA
27 NORAZLIA BINTI MAZLI
28 NORFARAH HANIM BINTI AZMI
29 NORFARHANA NADIA BINTI ABD RAHMAN
30 NUR AUNI BINTI SALAHUDDIN
31 NUR DALILAH BINTI KHAIRUDDIN
32 NUR FATEN SYAMIMI BINTI ZAMRI
33 NUR MISHA BINTI NORHISHAM
34 NUR SYAFIQA BINTI MOHD NAWI
35 NUR SYAHIRAH BINTI ABDULLAH
36 NUR SYUHADA BINTI MOHD RASHID
37 NUR'AIN BINTI MUHAMAD GHAZALI
38 NURUL AMIRAH BINTI MD FADZIL
39 PRAVEENA ANUSIA A/P RAMACHANDRAN
40 SANDRA ANAK BALENTIA ENGKASAN
41 SERENA GOH SWEE CHIN
42 SHAMIN INSYIRAH BINTI ROSLAN
43 SHARMINI A/P MAHALINGAM
44 SITI FARZANA BINTI ROSLEY
45 SITI NOOR EZMA BINTI MALEK RIDUAN
46 SITI NUR BAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
47 SITI NUR SYUHADA BINTI MOHD NOOR AZAM
48 SITI SYAMIMI BINTI SAAD
49 TAM XIN HUI
50 TAN SHU QI
51 THENMOLI A/P TAMIL VEERAN
52 THIYAGESWARI A/P VALIATHAM
53 UMMI HABIBAH BINTI MOHD SHAKIL
54 WONG JING SIONG
55 WONG SHI JIN
56 WONG SIEW WERN
57 YEONG YEAP WEI